Šumava |  Sušice |  Čkyně |  Prachatice |  Kvildsko |  Vimperk |  Volary Webkamery:  Šumava |  HumlNET |  ČHMÚ Počasí |  Ubytování Šumava Vyhledávání

Důležité kontakty

Informace o využívání

  • Vimperská sálovka 2017 - 2018


    Vimperská sálovka 2017 - 2018

     

     

    1.kolo neděle 3.12.2017                  

    1. Tipsport - FC Zdíkov                    13.00h

    2. Tabalko - FC Norton                    13.50h

    3. Litrpool J.K. - Buccaneers F.C.      14.40h

    4. Čkyně - Tácek United                  15.30h

    pořadatel: FC Zdíkov

     

    2. kolo neděle 10.12.2017

    1. Buccaneers F.C. - Čkyně              13.00h

    2. FC Zdíkov - FC Norton                 13.50h

    3. Tipsport - Litrpool J.K.                 14.40h

    4. Tácek United - Tabalko                15.30h

    pořadatel: Čkyně

     

    3. kolo neděle 17.12.2017

    1. Litrpool J.K. - FC Zdíkov                13.00h

    2. Čkyně - Tipsport                          13.50h

    3. Tabalko - Buccaneers F.C.            14.40h

    4. Tácek United - FC Norton             15.30h

    pořadatel: Litrpool J.K., FC Norton

     

    4. kolo neděle 7.1.2018

    1. FC Zdíkov - Tácek United              13.00h

    2. Buccaneers F.C. - FC Norton         13.50h

    3. Litrpool J.K. - Čkyně                     14.40h

    4. Tipsport - Tabalko                        15.30h

    pořadatel: Tácek United

     

    5. kolo neděle 14.1.2018

    1. Tabalko - Litrpool J.K.                  13.00h

    2. Čkyně - FC Zdíkov                        13.50h

    3. Tipsport - FC Norton                    14.40h

    4. Tácek United - Buccaneers F.C.     15.30h

    pořadatel: Tabalko

     

    6. kolo neděle 21.1.2018

    1. FC Zdíkov - Buccaneers F.C           13.00h

    2. Litrpool J.K. - FC Norton                13.50h

    3. Tabalko - Čkyně                           14.40h

    4. Tipsport - Tácek United                 15.30h

    pořadatel: Buccaneers F.C.

     

    7. kolo sobota 3.2.2018

    1. Tabalko - FC Zdíkov                 13.00h

    2. FC Norton - Čkyně                   13.50h

    3. Tácek United - Litrpool J.K.       14.40h

    4. Tipsport - Buccaneers F.C.        15.30h

    pořadatel: Tipsport

     

    Sdílet